. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
2
2016/17
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Křivková Hanka
1.A4
1.00
Nagy Jakub
1.A4
1.00
Borlová Ivana
1.A8
1.00
Roubal Michal
1.A8
1.00
Štěpánková Lucie
1.A8
1.00
Hadač Jakub
2.A8
1.00
Křivan Michael
2.A8
1.00
Valenta Jan
2.A8
1.00
Budinský Jan
3.A4
1.00
Chrastný Lukáš
3.A4
1.00
Iakubenko Anastasiya
3.A4
1.00
Verner Jan Jakub
3.A4
1.00
Vernerová Tereza Emílie
3.A4
1.00
Götzlová Veronika
3.A8
1.00
Nováčková Barbora
3.A8
1.00
Hajná Marie
5.A8
1.00
Marek David
5.A8
1.00
Sušická Jana
6.A8
1.00
Vrbová Eliška
6.A8
1.00
Mihalčíková Lucie
8.A8
1.00
Parýzková Magdalena
8.A8
1.00
Phan Ngo Duy Anh
1.A4
1.07
Duda Tomáš
2.A4
1.07
Bláhová Veronika
2.A8
1.07
Kádnerová Viktorie
2.A8
1.07
Stanková Adéla
2.A8
1.07
Daďuk Matyáš
3.A8
1.07
Halamová Barbora
3.A8
1.07
Nováková Lucie
3.A8
1.07
Kaplanová Eliška
4.A8
1.07
Vedralová Anna
4.A8
1.07
Heřtová Andrea
5.A8
1.07
Maurer Jiří
5.A8
1.07
Citová Adéla
6.A8
1.07
Mašanská Kristýna
6.A8
1.07
Melichar Petr
6.A8
1.07
Paurová Karin
6.A8
1.07
Bendová Eva
8.A8
1.07
. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
2
2016/17
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Hartmannová Tereza
2.A4
1.08
Zrůstová Vendula
4.A4
1.08
Bláhová Šárka
2.A8
1.13
Smíšková Anežka
2.A8
1.13
Čonka Martin
1.A4
1.14
Holubcová Johana
1.A4
1.14
Jánská Karolína
1.A4
1.14
Lavičková Silvie
1.A4
1.14
Šmídlová Natálie
1.A4
1.14
Krpcová Alena
2.A4
1.14
Tomanová Adéla
2.A4
1.14
Miňhová Adéla
5.A8
1.14
Moravcová Karolína
5.A8
1.14
Drbohlavová Eliška
7.A8
1.14
Kernerová Soňa
7.A8
1.14
Šimíčková Ivana
8.A8
1.14
Holienka Miroslav
1.A8
1.15
Kabourková Petra
6.A8
1.15
Jánská Hana
2.A8
1.20
Srbecká Kateřina
2.A8
1.20
Kabelová Lucie
1.A4
1.21
Košťál Zdeněk
1.A4
1.21
Mrvík Jakub
1.A4
1.21
Tomšík Karel
4.A4
1.21
Hons Tomáš
8.A8
1.21
Paurová Beáta
8.A8
1.21
Hasoňová Libuše
1.A8
1.23
Rynešová Ellen
1.A8
1.23
Vacek Filip
1.A8
1.23
Sainerová Markéta
2.A8
1.27
Nagyová Nikol
1.A4
1.29
Csonková Karolína
3.A8
1.29
Beckertová Natálie
4.A8
1.29
Salač Samuel
4.A8
1.29
Pavlíková Aneta
6.A8
1.29
Paul Martin
7.A8
1.29
Hertl Johanna
1.A8
1.31
Homolka Vojtěch
1.A8
1.31
. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
2
2016/17
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Kraus Štěpán
1.A8
1.31
Míčková Adéla
2.A8
1.33
Strouhal Tomáš
2.A8
1.33
Šponiarová Kateřina Taťána
2.A8
1.33
Čížková Anna
1.A4
1.36
Kubátová Kristýna
1.A4
1.36
Dúha Jakub
2.A4
1.36
Paterová Valérie
3.A4
1.36
Fridrichová Natálie
4.A8
1.36
Jandová Barbora
6.A8
1.36
Matějka Jiří
7.A8
1.36
Dolečková Kateřina
8.A8
1.36
Antoš David Jaroslav
1.A8
1.38
Aksamit Miroslav
1.A4
1.43
David Lukáš
1.A4
1.43
Dvořák Lukáš
1.A4
1.43
Taušková Karolína
1.A4
1.43
Vohánka Jakub
1.A4
1.43
Czervoniaková Denisa
2.A4
1.43
Pilmajerová Tereza
2.A4
1.43
Hyvnarová Nikola
3.A8
1.43
Jelínková Nikola
3.A8
1.43
Blažek David
4.A4
1.43
Ajksnerová Sabina
4.A8
1.43
Košová Michaela
6.A8
1.43
Körberová Denisa
7.A8
1.43
Bušák Ladislav
8.A8
1.43
Mudrová Lucie
1.A8
1.46
Stránská Štěpánka
1.A8
1.46
Poustevská Terezie
7.A8
1.46
Heřtová Veronika
2.A8
1.47
Udržal Jakub
2.A8
1.47
Vrátilová Natálie
2.A8
1.47
Kučerová Markéta
1.A4
1.50
Svobodová Jana
1.A4
1.50
Jeřábková Kristýna
2.A4
1.50
Tužilová Kateřina
3.A4
1.50
Parmová Barbora
3.A8
1.50
. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
2
2016/17
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Chodounská Penelope Maria
4.A8
1.50
Šilhartová Gabriela
8.A8
1.50