. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
1
2017/18
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Šilínková Natálie
1.A4
1.00
Hořejší Tomáš
1.A8
1.00
Mytskanyuk Evelina
1.A8
1.00
Šedivá Maja
1.A8
1.00
Vitmayerová Alexandra
1.A8
1.00
Holubcová Johana
2.A4
1.00
Jánská Karolína
2.A4
1.00
Křivková Hanka
2.A4
1.00
Phan Ngo Duy Anh
2.A4
1.00
Kraus Štěpán
2.A8
1.00
Štěpánková Lucie
2.A8
1.00
Hadač Jakub
3.A8
1.00
Křivan Michael
3.A8
1.00
Valenta Jan
3.A8
1.00
Budinský Jan
4.A4
1.00
Chrastný Lukáš
4.A4
1.00
Iakubenko Anastasiya
4.A4
1.00
Verner Jan Jakub
4.A4
1.00
Vernerová Tereza Emílie
4.A4
1.00
Halamová Barbora
4.A8
1.00
Hajná Marie
6.A8
1.00
Heřtová Andrea
6.A8
1.00
Mašanská Kristýna
7.A8
1.00
Sušická Jana
7.A8
1.00
Červa Jan
1.A4
1.07
Strejčková Denisa
1.A4
1.07
Košťál Zdeněk
2.A4
1.07
Nagy Jakub
2.A4
1.07
Roubal Michal
2.A8
1.07
Bláhová Veronika
3.A8
1.07
Bláhová Šárka
3.A8
1.07
Kádnerová Viktorie
3.A8
1.07
Smíšková Anežka
3.A8
1.07
Nováčková Barbora
4.A8
1.07
Marek David
6.A8
1.07
Maurer Jiří
6.A8
1.07
Moravcová Karolína
6.A8
1.07
Krylová Linda
1.A8
1.08
Matějková Emma Alžběta
1.A8
1.08
Holienka Miroslav
2.A8
1.13
Hieke Vojtěch
1.A4
1.14
Čížková Anna
2.A4
1.14
Čonka Martin
2.A4
1.14
Kabelová Lucie
2.A4
1.14
Vohánka Jakub
2.A4
1.14
Sainerová Markéta
3.A8
1.14
. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
1
2017/18
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Šponiarová Kateřina Taťána
3.A8
1.14
Nováková Lucie
4.A8
1.14
Vrbová Eliška
7.A8
1.14
Drbohlavová Eliška
8.A8
1.14
Kernerová Soňa
8.A8
1.14
Borlová Ivana
2.A8
1.20
Stránská Štěpánka
2.A8
1.20
Folber Miroslav
1.A4
1.21
Košútová Anabela
1.A4
1.21
Kučerová Markéta
2.A4
1.21
Lavičková Silvie
2.A4
1.21
Mrvík Jakub
2.A4
1.21
Nagyová Nikol
2.A4
1.21
Taušková Karolína
2.A4
1.21
Krpcová Alena
3.A4
1.21
Tomanová Adéla
3.A4
1.21
Paterová Valérie
4.A4
1.21
Daďuk Matyáš
4.A8
1.21
Hyvnarová Nikola
4.A8
1.21
Citová Adéla
7.A8
1.21
Melichar Petr
7.A8
1.21
Witošová Eliška
1.A8
1.23
Kabourková Petra
7.A8
1.23
Antoš David Jaroslav
2.A8
1.27
Bláhová Lenka
2.A8
1.27
Benedikt Jan
2.A4
1.29
Kubátová Kristýna
2.A4
1.29
Srbecká Kateřina
3.A8
1.29
Vrátilová Natálie
3.A8
1.29
Götzlová Veronika
4.A8
1.29
Kaplanová Eliška
5.A8
1.29
Vedralová Anna
5.A8
1.29
Köhr Jakub
6.A8
1.29
Petrusová Magdaléna
1.A8
1.31
Ransdorf Daniel
1.A8
1.31
Soukup Tadeáš
1.A8
1.31
Trubačová Lucie
1.A8
1.31
Hartmannová Tereza
3.A4
1.31
Hasoňová Libuše
2.A8
1.33
Pavlíček Ondřej
1.A4
1.36
Petřivalská Lucie
1.A4
1.36
Dvořák Lukáš
2.A4
1.36
Šmídlová Natálie
2.A4
1.36
Duda Tomáš
3.A4
1.36
Srbecká Tereza
3.A4
1.36
Zemanová Adéla
3.A4
1.36
. pololetí školního roku
Příjmení a jméno
Třída
Průměrný prospěch
1
2017/18
Seznam žáků s vyznamenáním
Kučerová Natálie
3.A8
1.36
Stanková Adéla
3.A8
1.36
Heřt Daniel
4.A8
1.36
Fridrichová Natálie
5.A8
1.36
Miňhová Adéla
6.A8
1.36
Šánová Eliška
6.A8
1.36
Frasyňuk Stanislav
8.A8
1.36
Srbek Matěj
1.A8
1.38
Götzl Martin
2.A8
1.40
Lapcová Berenika
2.A8
1.40
Hradecký Matěj
1.A4
1.43
Aksamit Miroslav
2.A4
1.43
Jonáš Lukáš
3.A8
1.43
Kerner Josef
3.A8
1.43
Houšková Kristýna
6.A8
1.43
Šebek Vojtěch
1.A4
1.46
Srbek David
1.A8
1.46
Thiebaut Marc
1.A8
1.46
Zeman Jan
1.A8
1.46
Zouharová Magdaléna
1.A8
1.46
Vacek Filip
2.A8
1.47
Vorel Jan
2.A8
1.47
Trkovský Jaroslav
1.A4
1.50
Pilmajerová Tereza
3.A4
1.50
Jánská Hana
3.A8
1.50
Strouhal Tomáš
3.A8
1.50
Ajksnerová Sabina
5.A8
1.50
Paurová Karin
7.A8
1.50
Čížek Jiří
8.A8
1.50
Matějka Jiří
8.A8
1.50
Paul Martin
8.A8
1.50